PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Gringo362.0902024-07-15
2МОЙША290.0482024-07-15
3annie288.6382024-07-15
4Marta286.3492024-07-14
5Humblot282.1832024-07-15
6edl282.1722024-07-15
7teresa185.0832024-07-15
8Mimi139.4532024-07-15
9aude116.5762024-07-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1osukal746.9872024-07-10
2Ganny462.8542024-07-09
3akiko449.8532024-07-11
4Anna413.1252024-07-12
5Donna J409.6662024-07-11
6hertha370.9532024-07-12
7danuq367.7332024-07-09
8Gringo362.0902024-07-15
9stini351.5522024-07-13
10guc347.9192024-07-14
11sjeekle334.6682024-07-11
12pic316.9542024-07-13
13МОЙША316.9192024-07-11
14wanda316.6302024-07-11
15ffffff308.6702024-07-14
16annie288.6382024-07-15
17Marta286.3492024-07-14
18Humblot282.1832024-07-15
19edl282.1722024-07-15
20leen277.5262024-07-10
21SAXY275.5332024-07-14
2223275.4102024-07-14
23LYDDITE274.3092024-07-10
24maksio268.5642024-07-14
25Tasha259.7572024-07-11
26ggg258.3222024-07-14
27lord jem256.3482024-07-14
28Trudy254.9662024-07-09
29Oboro Ikkan252.0412024-07-10
30emma251.1022024-07-11
31jjff250.3112024-07-09
32TRUMP GO GO!229.8272024-07-14
33CHERYL224.7842024-07-12
34kitty220.6562024-07-09
35Trump go go!!215.1322024-07-12
36go ! TRUMP!!!211.3732024-07-13
37Mimi211.3142024-07-11
38monic210.7372024-07-14
39iwo209.3982024-07-10
40zzzzzzzzz199.6062024-07-14
41196.4392024-07-13
42marcel195.2632024-07-13
43zosia193.0252024-07-13
44SYLKEN191.5772024-07-09
45teresa185.0832024-07-15
46Bikerchick181.9262024-07-09
47Jean165.9432024-07-11
48nadia152.8402024-07-09
49aude116.5762024-07-15
50hania111.9662024-07-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
2RKR2.424.6772024-06-20
3osukal784.8962024-06-18
4isia755.9682024-07-08
5xenia711.9342024-07-04
6dddddddddddd583.2072024-06-16
7peetd525.6102024-06-26
8Ganny511.6722024-07-02
9akiko449.8532024-07-11
10tp430.8352024-07-07
11Anna413.1252024-07-12
12sjeekle412.6852024-06-20
13Donna J409.6662024-07-11
14danusa1i385.8822024-07-04
15danusia377.1122024-06-29
16dr372.0592024-07-05
17marcel371.3482024-06-17
18hertha370.9532024-07-12
19guc369.0972024-06-16
20danuq367.7332024-07-09
21eszter365.2382024-06-29
22Gringo362.0902024-07-15
23wwwwwwwwwwwwww361.9682024-07-04
24danusia1356.8432024-07-07
25wwwwwwww355.9152024-06-28
26stini351.5522024-07-13
27МОЙША342.9182024-07-04
28wanda341.4592024-07-07
29Niko331.1042024-06-29
30krystyna325.6542024-06-17
31pic316.9542024-07-13
32go go TRUMP!!!!!314.8562024-07-05
33SAXY313.2172024-06-19
34Maria311.3692024-07-07
35cccsss310.3682024-06-25
36ME309.7832024-06-19
37ffffff308.6702024-07-14
38aviateur304.8452024-07-08
39ela303.7062024-06-29
40maksio301.1792024-06-30
41TRUMP LOVE !!299.9432024-06-23
42LYDDITE299.1252024-07-08
43Yeep298.2532024-07-05
44ccccccccc296.3982024-07-05
45edl291.7912024-06-29
46annie288.6382024-07-15
47OlaP287.9242024-06-30
48Momo287.1752024-06-24
49francoise287.0892024-07-01
50ala286.5862024-07-05
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Burnley Women FC7.188.9422024-05-21
2stony5.672.2922022-03-10
3Joke5.443.7492022-01-03
4cjc5.401.8452020-08-16
5marek5.032.6892018-10-22
6catman4.763.4082023-06-04
7pawel4.525.9602023-04-10
8MAR DE GALILEA4.040.0462022-03-06
9jenny14.014.1442023-04-06
10Oladin3.921.3962017-12-20
11F E L I Z .. V E R A N O3.852.3062023-07-06
12FELIZ... OTOÑO3.747.3842023-10-21
13C A R I B E3.737.0172021-02-07
14BEAS DE SEGURA...3.725.1652023-11-14
15B E R - M U T - D A S3.717.8932021-11-04
16Essex CCC3.715.6862020-08-03
17bolly boy3.677.6592021-01-05
18N U B I A3.640.1912021-01-29
19O R T U E L L A3.606.5452022-12-05
20I S T A N B U L3.550.6932021-05-04
21G A L L A R T A3.527.2012023-01-10
22St.Mirren FC3.508.4862022-05-04
23S O M O R R O S T R O3.507.9782022-05-20
24ENKARTAZIONES3.497.2372022-04-24
25FELIZ PRIMAVERA3.489.3352024-03-16
26kkk3.417.2252019-10-29
27seensee803.399.9332022-12-24
28P E TT R A3.382.1352020-12-17
29M A S A D A3.333.6112021-03-07
30F L O R E N Z I A3.295.8922021-02-19
31F E L I Z .. VERANO 20243.279.3862024-07-07
32F E L I Z N A V I D A D3.245.6512023-12-14
33sjs3.223.8342020-02-06
34A SS I A3.190.2842021-01-19
35SANFUENTES3.114.9382023-09-02
36S A K A R A3.070.7322022-01-03
37BRUJAS3.028.0742021-10-22
38P O R T U G A L E T E3.001.3842023-02-28
39U R I O S T E2.955.4442023-01-30
404rrrr2.911.0132019-01-11
41DANA2.888.8482021-06-08
42R O M A2.859.7092020-12-27
43kosa2.834.7712021-10-25
44feucho52.773.7082020-04-04
45emc2.734.5012020-06-20
46obelix2.714.3972018-05-10
477rrrr2.705.0012020-02-21
48Blackburn Rovers FC2.635.2142020-03-17
49P E T RR A2.603.5522020-12-04
50feucho 42.547.6582020-11-22