PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Leon22320.0552021-09-21
2Tms11.4652021-09-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Leon22320.0552021-09-21
2Tuttle15.7552021-09-04
3Tms13.5752021-09-17
4lesio5.4352021-08-31
5ana carrasco1.3402021-09-05
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Tony Bannon33.0102020-02-07
2judy23.8352017-07-27
3Judy e23.7402017-07-24
4rosie22.8802018-04-18
5Maraki9921.8102021-02-19
6Dias99921.5752021-02-27
7ペー鈴木21.5202020-07-14
8fefa6621.1152021-05-16
9carl1221.1152021-05-16
10roberta2620.9102015-11-27
11roberta0620.7202015-11-29
12剛田武20.3452020-07-09
13Leon22320.0552021-09-21
14Lilycat19.6002018-10-16
15nani319.4302020-11-04
16mityrio19.1752015-11-05
17Medousa318.7552019-11-27
18Roberta196318.5902016-01-31
19Ismini1218.5302020-01-07
20taiseiko18.1052020-11-12
21Alkisti118.0202019-11-27
22Periklis117.6052019-11-23
23Niki117.3702019-11-19
24Eleni317.0502019-12-16
25Nikitas517.0452019-10-10
26Iliada117.0052019-11-18
27ペ-鈴木16.9802020-08-20
28211290de16.8952015-11-17
29Baggelis116.7502020-03-29
30olo16.7302020-08-02
31mm16.5152021-02-11
32Nikiforos116.4452019-11-13
33Dohi5916.4052017-05-30
34ольга16.3702017-03-11
35Vl16.3002016-12-22
36Lucky16.2252016-10-14
371963roby16.0402015-11-16
38Tuttle15.7552021-09-04
39iwcia15.7152021-02-03
40270517madiana15.5852017-05-27
41dimi15.5602016-03-06
42nnn15.4052016-11-15
43Seiraa15.2302021-01-20
44ピー岡田15.2252020-07-29
45ぺー鈴木15.2052020-08-25
46週東佐京15.2002020-11-03
47kkb115.1452021-02-26
48ぺー鈴木0214.9702020-07-20
49lusi14.9402020-11-19
50nay14.8802020-07-22