PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1dff340.8402022-07-01
2Tracey sandy99.4802022-07-01
3Tracey cat98.8602022-07-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Paweł419.2202022-06-29
2m355.7402022-06-26
3ja26346.2302022-06-26
4e345.7502022-06-26
5ch16343.3702022-07-01
6GIGIO343.1002022-06-28
7dff340.8402022-07-01
8mija338.0702022-06-26
9zd271.8602022-06-25
10Bozena258.6602022-06-27
11es248.4802022-06-29
12ljt237.6902022-06-27
13Tracey woll103.9902022-06-26
14Tracey e103.5102022-06-28
15Tracey dd101.2502022-06-29
16Tracey sandy99.4802022-07-01
17Tracey mmmm99.4002022-06-25
18Tracey h98.8602022-06-29
19Tracey cat98.8602022-07-01
20Tracey zzzz97.5902022-06-30
21Tracey tee95.7702022-06-26
22Tracey ee95.2902022-06-30
23Tracey b65.1502022-06-28
24Tracey yyyy54.7102022-06-26
25Tracey zippy46.7602022-06-26
26Tracey pppp43.4602022-06-25
27Tracey mm42.6202022-06-30
28Tracey all31.5502022-06-30
29Tracey f22.4902022-06-28
30wiesiek21.4602022-06-27
31Tracey z21.0102022-06-29
32Tracey ff17.8402022-06-30
33gerry17.7702022-06-29
34Tracey m16.5202022-06-29
35Tracey a15.0302022-06-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Carry V465.8302022-06-17
2agent 07465.0602022-06-11
3Paweł434.2702022-06-22
4Pawel411.2402022-06-06
5smuter22062022379.4502022-06-22
6smuter 13062022376.5302022-06-13
7smuter13062022373.5702022-06-13
8boo361.2202022-06-13
9mara359.4402022-06-06
10brrr358.6302022-06-21
11m357.0802022-06-10
12chcg356.6502022-06-17
13booo355.3702022-06-15
14Sofia350.0502022-06-09
15borr347.4302022-06-12
16ja26346.2302022-06-26
17e345.7502022-06-26
18eeee345.5602022-06-18
19ch16343.3702022-07-01
20GIGIO343.1002022-06-28
21fdyd341.9302022-06-23
22dff340.8402022-07-01
23kgig339.7002022-06-18
24ddd338.4902022-06-08
25mija338.0702022-06-26
26kokoko337.6502022-06-14
27k66337.5902022-06-23
28bunny335.8202022-06-08
29es332.9602022-06-13
30bolek330.5602022-06-21
31Krzysia328.7302022-06-14
32MAGDA327.2202022-06-24
33j327.0102022-06-13
34TOMEK320.5902022-06-24
35zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz304.0002022-06-08
36zd271.8602022-06-25
37marian266.7402022-06-22
38Bożena259.2502022-06-16
39Bo257.3202022-06-21
40ljt237.6902022-06-27
41Tracey jj106.4502022-06-19
42Tracey y105.8502022-06-16
43Tracey aaaa105.5202022-06-23
44Tracey uu105.3302022-06-21
45Tracey aa104.7502022-06-16
46Tracey a104.1602022-06-22
47Tracey f104.1002022-06-22
48Tracey vv104.0202022-06-21
49Tracey woll103.9902022-06-26
50Tracey e103.5102022-06-28
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1tchoums madinina 97282.012.1902018-05-06
2pampelmuse51.201.7102018-03-15
3ginevra48.005.3302018-09-26
4daniel1046.001.9402018-08-06
5proserpina45.700.6902018-08-04
6lupetto45.400.6702018-08-02
7ginevra345.204.2902018-08-01
8madiana tchoums45.004.7402018-02-15
9ginevra145.000.7902018-07-31
10lilliput44.805.9802018-07-30
11ginevra243.901.4402018-07-26
12lulu43.601.8602018-07-25
13lilith43.201.5602018-07-24
14lupacchione42.905.1402018-07-22
15ka40.600.0602018-01-13
16Hero40.595.1802018-01-13
17Paul40.591.5102018-01-13
18Franzi40.588.6002018-01-13
1900740.585.9002018-01-13
20Biene Maja40.582.5202018-01-13
21MacGyver40.572.9702018-01-13
22Champion40.559.9602018-01-13
23MadWhov ian8640.062.5102017-11-28
24MadWho vian8639.304.3702017-11-25
25lili39.005.4102018-06-25
26MadW hovian8638.073.8102017-11-19
27Ma dWhovian8637.265.7602017-11-19
28claudine36.701.5702018-06-13
29Carry V465.8302022-06-17
30agent 07465.0602022-06-11
31Paweł434.2702022-06-22
32Pawel411.2402022-06-06
33smuter22062022379.4502022-06-22
34smuter 13062022376.5302022-06-13
35smuter13062022373.5702022-06-13
36boo361.2202022-06-13
37mara359.4402022-06-06
38brrr358.6302022-06-21
39m357.0802022-06-10
40chcg356.6502022-06-17
41booo355.3702022-06-15
42cc352.0702022-06-01
43Sofia350.0502022-06-09
44borr347.4302022-06-12
45ja26346.2302022-06-26
46e345.7502022-06-26
47eeee345.5602022-06-18
48ch16343.3702022-07-01
49GIGIO343.1002022-06-28
50fdyd341.9302022-06-23